AddOn Networks(1254 products)

Filter

Active filters

AddOn Networks SFP-10G-SR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nmAddOn Networks SFP-10G-SR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
  • Online only

    AddOn Networks SFP-10G-SR-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Compatible products: Cisco Nexus 5000, Cisco Nexus 7000. Width: 13.2 mm, Depth: 56.4 mm, Height: 8.4 mm

    expand_moreSee more Product Details

    £82.02Price
    In Stock 84 Available items
    Last updated:
    AddOn Networks SFP-10G-SR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nmAddOn Networks SFP-10G-SR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    • Online only

      AddOn Networks SFP-10G-SR-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Compatible products: Cisco Nexus 5000, Cisco Nexus 7000. Width: 13.2 mm, Depth: 56.4 mm, Height: 8.4 mm

      expand_moreSee more Product Details

      £82.02Price
      Quantity : 
      In Stock 84 Available items
      Last updated:
      AddOn Networks 1000B-TX SFP network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/sAddOn Networks 1000B-TX SFP network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s
      • Online only

        AddOn Networks 1000B-TX SFP. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: MSA

        expand_moreSee more Product Details

        £32.99Price
        In Stock 51 Available items
        Last updated:
        AddOn Networks 1000B-TX SFP network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/sAddOn Networks 1000B-TX SFP network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s
        • Online only

          AddOn Networks 1000B-TX SFP. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: MSA

          expand_moreSee more Product Details

          £32.99Price
          Quantity : 
          In Stock 51 Available items
          Last updated:
          AddOn Networks 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+AddOn Networks 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
          • Online only

            AddOn Networks 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+

            expand_moreSee more Product Details

            £535.04Price
            In Stock 50 Available items
            Last updated:
            AddOn Networks 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+AddOn Networks 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
            • Online only

              AddOn Networks 10GBase-ER SFP+ 1550nm. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+

              expand_moreSee more Product Details

              £535.04Price
              Quantity : 
              In Stock 50 Available items
              Last updated:
              AddOn Networks GLC-SX-MMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nmAddOn Networks GLC-SX-MMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
              • Online only

                AddOn Networks GLC-SX-MMD-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Compatible products: CISCO, Certification: UL, cUL FCC Part 15 Class B. Input voltage: 3.3 V

                expand_moreSee more Product Details

                £19.82Price
                In Stock 48 Available items
                Last updated:
                AddOn Networks GLC-SX-MMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nmAddOn Networks GLC-SX-MMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
                • Online only

                  AddOn Networks GLC-SX-MMD-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Compatible products: CISCO, Certification: UL, cUL FCC Part 15 Class B. Input voltage: 3.3 V

                  expand_moreSee more Product Details

                  £19.82Price
                  Quantity : 
                  In Stock 48 Available items
                  Last updated:
                  AddOn Networks GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nmAddOn Networks GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
                  • Online only

                    AddOn Networks GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: MSA. Input voltage: 3.3 V

                    expand_moreSee more Product Details

                    £25.97Price
                    In Stock 45 Available items
                    Last updated:
                    AddOn Networks GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nmAddOn Networks GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
                    • Online only

                      AddOn Networks GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: MSA. Input voltage: 3.3 V

                      expand_moreSee more Product Details

                      £25.97Price
                      Quantity : 
                      In Stock 45 Available items
                      Last updated:
                      AddOn Networks 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/sAddOn Networks 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s
                      • Online only

                        AddOn Networks 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

                        expand_moreSee more Product Details

                        £68.99Price
                        In Stock 42 Available items
                        Last updated:
                        AddOn Networks 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/sAddOn Networks 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s
                        • Online only

                          AddOn Networks 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

                          expand_moreSee more Product Details

                          £68.99Price
                          Quantity : 
                          In Stock 42 Available items
                          Last updated:
                          AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-S-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
                          • Online only

                            AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-S-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Certification: TAA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

                            expand_moreSee more Product Details

                            £92.50Price
                            In Stock 37 Available items
                            Last updated:
                            AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-S-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
                            • Online only

                              AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-S-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Certification: TAA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

                              expand_moreSee more Product Details

                              £92.50Price
                              Quantity : 
                              In Stock 37 Available items
                              Last updated:
                              AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 5m networking cable Black
                              • Online only
                                AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 5m networking cable Black
                                • Online only

                                  AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 5m. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s

                                  expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                  £20.40Price
                                  In Stock 36 Available items
                                  Last updated:
                                  AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 5m networking cable Black
                                  • Online only

                                    AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 5m. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s

                                    expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                    £20.40Price
                                    Quantity : 
                                    In Stock 36 Available items
                                    Last updated:
                                    AddOn Networks MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
                                    • Online only

                                      AddOn Networks MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Width: 12.7 mm, Depth: 55.9 mm, Height: 7.62 mm

                                      expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                      £92.50Price
                                      In Stock 34 Available items
                                      Last updated:
                                      AddOn Networks MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
                                      • Online only

                                        AddOn Networks MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Width: 12.7 mm, Depth: 55.9 mm, Height: 7.62 mm

                                        expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                        £92.50Price
                                        Quantity : 
                                        In Stock 34 Available items
                                        Last updated:
                                        AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nmAddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
                                        • Online only

                                          AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Compatible products: Cisco Nexus 5000, Cisco Nexus 7000. Width: 13.2 mm, Depth: 55.4 mm, Height: 8.4 mm

                                          expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                          £108.31Price
                                          In Stock 26 Available items
                                          Last updated:
                                          AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nmAddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
                                          • Online only

                                            AddOn Networks SFP-10G-LR-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Compatible products: Cisco Nexus 5000, Cisco Nexus 7000. Width: 13.2 mm, Depth: 55.4 mm, Height: 8.4 mm

                                            expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                            £108.31Price
                                            Quantity : 
                                            In Stock 26 Available items
                                            Last updated:
                                            AddOn Networks GLC-T-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP
                                            • Online only

                                              AddOn Networks GLC-T-AO. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Compatible products: Cisco 7300, Catalyst 2940-8TF-S, Catalyst 2970G-24TS, Catalyst 3750G-24TS, Catalyst 3750-24TS,.... Width: 13.7 mm, Depth: 71.1 mm, Height: 14 mm

                                              expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                              £32.99Price
                                              In Stock 26 Available items
                                              Last updated:
                                              AddOn Networks GLC-T-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP
                                              • Online only

                                                AddOn Networks GLC-T-AO. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Compatible products: Cisco 7300, Catalyst 2940-8TF-S, Catalyst 2970G-24TS, Catalyst 3750G-24TS, Catalyst 3750-24TS,.... Width: 13.7 mm, Depth: 71.1 mm, Height: 14 mm

                                                expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                £32.99Price
                                                Quantity : 
                                                In Stock 26 Available items
                                                Last updated:
                                                AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 3 m OM4 Aqua colourAddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 3 m OM4 Aqua colour
                                                • Online only

                                                  AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4LZ. Cable length: 3 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex

                                                  expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                  £15.40Price
                                                  In Stock 25 Available items
                                                  Last updated:
                                                  AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 3 m OM4 Aqua colourAddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 3 m OM4 Aqua colour
                                                  • Online only

                                                    AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4LZ. Cable length: 3 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex

                                                    expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                    £15.40Price
                                                    Quantity : 
                                                    In Stock 25 Available items
                                                    Last updated:
                                                    AddOn Networks SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nmAddOn Networks SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm
                                                    • Online only

                                                      TAA 1G-SX SFP MMF 850NM LC DOM SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC AddOn Networks SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

                                                      expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                      £23.78Price
                                                      In Stock 20 Available items
                                                      Last updated:
                                                      AddOn Networks SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nmAddOn Networks SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm
                                                      • Online only

                                                        TAA 1G-SX SFP MMF 850NM LC DOM SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC AddOn Networks SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

                                                        expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                        £23.78Price
                                                        Quantity : 
                                                        In Stock 20 Available items
                                                        Last updated:
                                                        AddOn Networks SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nmAddOn Networks SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
                                                        • Online only

                                                          TAA 1G-LX SFP SMF 1310NM LC DOM SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC AddOn Networks SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

                                                          expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                          £39.06Price
                                                          In Stock 20 Available items
                                                          Last updated:
                                                          AddOn Networks SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nmAddOn Networks SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
                                                          • Online only

                                                            TAA 1G-LX SFP SMF 1310NM LC DOM SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC AddOn Networks SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

                                                            expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                            £39.06Price
                                                            Quantity : 
                                                            In Stock 20 Available items
                                                            Last updated:
                                                            AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 3m networking cable BlackAddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 3m networking cable Black
                                                            • Online only
                                                              AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 3m networking cable BlackAddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 3m networking cable Black
                                                              • Online only

                                                                AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 3m. Cable length: 3 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s

                                                                expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                £15.00Price
                                                                In Stock 20 Available items
                                                                Last updated:
                                                                AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 3m networking cable BlackAddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 3m networking cable Black
                                                                • Online only

                                                                  AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 3m. Cable length: 3 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s

                                                                  expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                  £15.00Price
                                                                  Quantity : 
                                                                  In Stock 20 Available items
                                                                  Last updated:
                                                                  AddOn Networks GLC-LH-SMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nmAddOn Networks GLC-LH-SMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
                                                                  • Online only

                                                                    AddOn Networks GLC-LH-SMD-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Compatible products: CISCO, Certification: UL, cUL FCC Part 15 Class B. Input voltage: 3.3 V

                                                                    expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                    £29.38Price
                                                                    In Stock 20 Available items
                                                                    Last updated:
                                                                    AddOn Networks GLC-LH-SMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nmAddOn Networks GLC-LH-SMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
                                                                    • Online only

                                                                      AddOn Networks GLC-LH-SMD-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Compatible products: CISCO, Certification: UL, cUL FCC Part 15 Class B. Input voltage: 3.3 V

                                                                      expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                      £29.38Price
                                                                      Quantity : 
                                                                      In Stock 20 Available items
                                                                      Last updated:
                                                                      AddOn Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nmAddOn Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
                                                                      • Online only

                                                                        AddOn Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: FCC

                                                                        expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                        £43.14Price
                                                                        In Stock 19 Available items
                                                                        Last updated:
                                                                        AddOn Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nmAddOn Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
                                                                        • Online only

                                                                          AddOn Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: FCC

                                                                          expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                          £43.14Price
                                                                          Quantity : 
                                                                          In Stock 19 Available items
                                                                          Last updated:
                                                                          AddOn Networks 407-BBOP-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nmAddOn Networks 407-BBOP-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
                                                                          • Online only

                                                                            AddOn Networks 407-BBOP-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Stainless steel, Certification: TAA. Width: 30.5 mm, Depth: 120.7 mm, Height: 69.8 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

                                                                            expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                            £119.50Price
                                                                            In Stock 19 Available items
                                                                            Last updated:
                                                                            AddOn Networks 407-BBOP-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nmAddOn Networks 407-BBOP-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
                                                                            • Online only

                                                                              AddOn Networks 407-BBOP-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Stainless steel, Certification: TAA. Width: 30.5 mm, Depth: 120.7 mm, Height: 69.8 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

                                                                              expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                              £119.50Price
                                                                              Quantity : 
                                                                              In Stock 19 Available items
                                                                              Last updated:
                                                                              AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 1m networking cable BlackAddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 1m networking cable Black
                                                                              • Online only
                                                                                AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 1m networking cable BlackAddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 1m networking cable Black
                                                                                • Online only

                                                                                  AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 1m. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s

                                                                                  expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                                  £14.42Price
                                                                                  In Stock 19 Available items
                                                                                  Last updated:
                                                                                  AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 1m networking cable BlackAddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 1m networking cable Black
                                                                                  • Online only

                                                                                    AddOn Networks 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 1m. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s

                                                                                    expand_moreSee more Product Details

                                                                                    £14.42Price
                                                                                    Quantity : 
                                                                                    In Stock 19 Available items
                                                                                    Last updated: