• Online only
    Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue
    Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue
    Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    £8.02 including VAT
    Last items in stock.

    Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3. Cable length: 3 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

    expand_moreSee more Product Details

    expand_moreHave a question? See if there are answers or ask a question

    New
    Quantity : 
    Hurry Up Only 9 items Left
    Last updated: 2024-02-22 17:03:10
    info
    275
    •  UK based UK basedEstablished in 2007
    • Guaranteed shippingGuaranteed shippingFast & Tracked Deliveries
    • 100% Safe & Secure100% Safe & SecurePayments secured by Sagepay & Comodo
    • Dedicated SupportDedicated SupportExcellent customer support and reviews

    Other products in same category

    Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3. Cable length: 3 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

    Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.

    Warranty: 1 year

    275
    FB3M-LCSC-030
    FB3M-LCSC-030D
    9 Itemsinfo
    New

    Reviews (0)

    Cables Direct 3.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue
    £8.02 including VAT

    Ask a question

    You must create an account or login to post here
    Register / Login close