• Online only
    Cables Direct 10.0m ST-ST 50/125 OM3 fibre optic cable 10 m Blue
    Cables Direct 10.0m ST-ST 50/125 OM3 fibre optic cable 10 m Blue

    Cables Direct 10.0m ST-ST 50/125 OM3 fibre optic cable 10 m Blue

    £10.94 including VAT
    Not available.

    Cables Direct 10.0m ST-ST 50/125 OM3. Cable length: 10 m, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

    expand_moreSee more Product Details

    expand_moreHave a question? See if there are answers or ask a question

    No Product available
    Last updated: 2023-02-03 12:57:53
    info
    298
    •  UK based UK basedEstablished in 2007
    • Guaranteed shippingGuaranteed shippingFast & Tracked Deliveries
    • 100% Safe & Secure100% Safe & SecurePayments secured by Sagepay & Comodo
    • Dedicated SupportDedicated SupportExcellent customer support and reviews

    Other products in same category

    Cables Direct 10.0m ST-ST 50/125 OM3 fibre optic cable 10 m Blue

    Cables Direct 10.0m ST-ST 50/125 OM3. Cable length: 10 m, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

    Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.

    Warranty: 1 year

    298
    FB3M-STST-100
    FB3M-STST-100

    Customer Questions and answers

    No answers are available on this product.

    But you can ask us your question and we'll answer.

    Ask question

    Reviews (0)

    Cables Direct 10.0m ST-ST 50/125 OM3 fibre optic cable 10 m Blue
    £10.94 including VAT