• Online only
    Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue
    Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue
    Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue

    Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue

    £9.55 including VAT
    Last items in stock.

    Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m. Cable length: 3 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

    expand_moreSee more Product Details

    expand_moreHave a question? See if there are answers or ask a question

    Quantity : 
    In Stock 22 Available items
    Last updated: 2024-05-15 11:04:13
    info
    319
    •  UK based UK basedEstablished in 2007
    • Guaranteed shippingGuaranteed shippingFast & Tracked Deliveries
    • 100% Safe & Secure100% Safe & SecurePayments secured by Sagepay & Comodo
    • Dedicated SupportDedicated SupportExcellent customer support and reviews

    Other products in same category

    Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue

    Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m. Cable length: 3 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

    Our OM4 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding in both LC and SC variations. The OM4 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM3 cables.

    319
    FB4M-LCLC-030
    FB4M-LCLC-030D
    22 Itemsinfo

    Reviews (0)

    Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue
    £9.55 including VAT

    Ask a question

    You must create an account or login to post here
    Register / Login close