• Online only
    Cables Direct FB3M-LCST-020 fibre optic cable 2 m LC ST OM3 Aqua colour, Blue
    Cables Direct FB3M-LCST-020 fibre optic cable 2 m LC ST OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

    Cables Direct FB3M-LCST-020 fibre optic cable 2 m LC ST OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

    £7.75 including VAT
    Last items in stock.

    Cables Direct FB3M-LCST-020. Cable length: 2 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

    expand_moreSee more Product Details

    expand_moreHave a question? See if there are answers or ask a question

    New
    Quantity : 
    Hurry Up Only 10 items Left
    Last updated: 2024-02-23 16:30:27
    info
    385
    •  UK based UK basedEstablished in 2007
    • Guaranteed shippingGuaranteed shippingFast & Tracked Deliveries
    • 100% Safe & Secure100% Safe & SecurePayments secured by Sagepay & Comodo
    • Dedicated SupportDedicated SupportExcellent customer support and reviews

    Other products in same category

    Cables Direct FB3M-LCST-020 fibre optic cable 2 m LC ST OM3 Aqua colour, Blue

    Cables Direct FB3M-LCST-020. Cable length: 2 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

    Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.

    385
    FB3M-LCST-020
    FB3M-LCST-020D
    10 Itemsinfo
    New

    Reviews (0)

    Cables Direct FB3M-LCST-020 fibre optic cable 2 m LC ST OM3 Aqua colour, Blue
    £7.75 including VAT

    Ask a question

    You must create an account or login to post here
    Register / Login close