JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

 01254 926349
mon-fri
9am-5pm
UK Based
Fast Deliveries
677150

677150

Category 5e UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the ISO11801 and EIA/TIA standards for enhanced performance. They are constructed…
£18.25
60-1300

60-1300

Category 6 UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the ISO11801 and EIA/TIA standards for enhanced performance. They are constructed…
£26.38
4LCLC25

4LCLC25

25m Aqua LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable• Length: 25m
• Colour: Aqua
• Connector: LC
• Connector: LC…
£39.64
677100

677100

Category 5e UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the ISO11801 and EIA/TIA standards for enhanced performance. They are constructed…
£19.81
677200

677200

Category 5e UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the ISO11801 and EIA/TIA standards for enhanced performance. They are constructed…
£20.04
60-7300

60-7300

Category 6 UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the ISO11801 and EIA/TIA standards for enhanced performance. They are constructed…
£21.59
60-4005

60-4005

0.5m Cat6 RJ45 Patch Lead Blue

Category 6 UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the ISO11801 and EIA/TIA…
£15.45
60-4010

60-4010

1m Cat6 RJ45 Patch Lead Blue

Category 6 UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the ISO11801…
£15.67
FFNTA5-5BLUE

FFNTA5-5BLUE

5m Cat5e U/UTP Patch Lead - Blue

Category 5e UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the…
£17.60
72-3391

72-3391

Black 1u 24 Port Cat5e UTP Patch Panel 1u 24 Port Cat5e UTP Patch Panel - Black
£37.72
60-6003

60-6003

0.3m Cat6 RJ45 Patch Lead Black

Category 6 UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the ISO11801…
£15.34
67-7150

67-7150

15m Cat5e U/UTP Patch Lead Violet

Category 5e UTP cables manufactured tested and verified to the ISO11801…
£20.76
FIBOM3LCLC-1

FIBOM3LCLC-1

1m Aqua LC-LC OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable1m (OM3) 50/125 Duplex LC-LC Aqua Blue Multimode Fibre Lead

Multimode…
£18.81
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 32 products)