JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.


Show: 

Lenovo 4XH0N04885 networks has been added to your Cart
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit…
£29.93
C2G 85549 fiber optic cable 1 m OFNR LC Turquoise

C2G 85549 fiber optic cable 1 m OFNR LC Turquoise

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit…
£28.26
DP Building Systems 3-DX-LC-LC-3-AA 3m LC LC OM3 Blue, Aqua colour fiber optic cable

DP Building Systems 3-DX-LC-LC-3-AA 3m LC LC OM3 Blue, Aqua colour fiber optic cable

OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable MultiMode Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the…
£10.44
DP Building Systems 3-DX-LC-LC-1-AA 1m LC LC OM3 Blue, Aqua colour fiber optic cable

DP Building Systems 3-DX-LC-LC-1-AA 1m LC LC OM3 Blue, Aqua colour fiber optic cable

OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable MultiMode Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the…
£9.47
DP Building Systems 3-DX-LC-LC-2-AA fiber optic cable 2 m OM3 Blue,Aqua colour

DP Building Systems 3-DX-LC-LC-2-AA fiber optic cable 2 m OM3 Blue,Aqua colour

OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable MultiMode Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the…
£9.95
DP Building Systems 3-DX-LC-LC-5-AA 5m LC LC OM3 Blue, Aqua colour fiber optic cable

DP Building Systems 3-DX-LC-LC-5-AA 5m LC LC OM3 Blue, Aqua colour fiber optic cable

OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable MultiMode Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the…
£11.39
Computer Gear 33-0050LCSC/R fiber optic cable 5 m LC SC Red

Computer Gear 33-0050LCSC/R fiber optic cable 5 m LC SC Red

Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the front of a patch panel allowing very…
£699.15
ProLabs SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-C 0.5m SFP+ SFP+ Black, Aluminium fiber optic cable

ProLabs SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-C 0.5m SFP+ SFP+ Black, Aluminium fiber optic cable

Driving Your Short-Reach Interconnects

Often used for data centre short-reach interconnects, Direct Attach, Active Copper and Active Optical Cables (sometimes called…
£32.63
DP Building Systems 9-DX-LC-LC-1-YW 1m LC LC OS2 Yellow fiber optic cable

DP Building Systems 9-DX-LC-LC-1-YW 1m LC LC OS2 Yellow fiber optic cable

OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the…
£9.95
Computer Gear LC/LC, 50/125, 2m fiber optic cable Turquoise

Computer Gear LC/LC, 50/125, 2m fiber optic cable Turquoise

Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the front of a patch panel allowing very…
£16.28
C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit…
£31.93
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

The A50FBLCLC3 3m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions…
£18.09
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M

Batteries not Required to Operate
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb…
£15.25
C2G 85532 fiber optic cable 2 m OFNR LC SC Turquoise

C2G 85532 fiber optic cable 2 m OFNR LC SC Turquoise

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit…
£29.93
DP Building Systems 9-DX-LC-LC-2-YW 2m LC LC OS2 Yellow fiber optic cable

DP Building Systems 9-DX-LC-LC-2-YW 2m LC LC OS2 Yellow fiber optic cable

OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the…
£10.28
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M

Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has…
£15.73
Computer Gear LC/LC, 50/125, 1m fiber optic cable Turquoise

Computer Gear LC/LC, 50/125, 1m fiber optic cable Turquoise

Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the front of a patch panel allowing very…
£15.67
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 1560 products)