JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

 0333 300 1439 mon-fri
9am-5pm

Trustpilot Badge

Show: 

StarTech.com USB Voltage and Current Tester Kit

StarTech.com USB Voltage and Current Tester Kit

This diagnostic kit gives you everything you need to make sure your USB devices are getting the proper charge.

It enables…
£15.10
Tripp Lite Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester with Power Meter, Light Source and Visual Fault Locator

Tripp Lite Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester with Power Meter, Light Source and Visual Fault Locator

The all-in-one T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester is an essential tool for cable installers or anyone working in telecom…
£293.54
Trendnet TC-NT3 network cable tester Silver

Trendnet TC-NT3 network cable tester Silver

VDV & USB Cable Tester

TC-NT3 (v1.0R)

TRENDnet’s VDV & USB Cable Tester, model TC-NT3, is a comprehensive cable tester for network…
£59.96
Lindy 43008 network cable tester Black,Red

Lindy 43008 network cable tester Black,Red

- Requires 9V PP3 battery (not included)
- Tests Unshielded and Shielded network cables
- Suitable for CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, and CAT7
-…
£22.43
Fluke 4-wire in-line modular adapter + K-Plug Yellow

Fluke 4-wire in-line modular adapter + K-Plug Yellow

We offer a variety of standard and inline modular adapters.

- Available in in-line or standard versions
- Available with standard or…
£30.03
Tripp Lite T010-001-K network cable tester Black

Tripp Lite T010-001-K network cable tester Black

The T010-001-K Multi-Function Cable Tester is an essential tool for cable installers or anyone working in telecom or LAN environments.…
£167.60
Cables Direct CT-500 network cable tester

Cables Direct CT-500 network cable tester

RJ-45 Cable Tester
The CT-500 RJ45 patch cable tester can be used to check wiring pinouts on RJ45 patch cables, or…
£34.19
Cables Direct CT-500 Black, Yellow

Cables Direct CT-500 Black, Yellow

The CT-500 RJ45 patch cable tester can be used to check wiring pinouts on RJ45 patch cables, or for testing…
£23.72
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester (Multimode 50/125um, OM3) - Female

Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester (Multimode 50/125um, OM3) - Female

Tripp Lite N844-LOOP-12F MTP / MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in…
£68.12
Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax Cable Assemblies

Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax Cable Assemblies

Tripp Lite's Multi-Functional Network Cable Tester allows you to test wiring continuity for Cat5, Cat6, Phone and Coax cable assemblies.…
£38.56
Fluke Pro3000 Blue

Fluke Pro3000 Blue

Pro3000 Analog Tone & Probe Kit tones and traces wire.

- Tone and trace wire on non-active networks
- SmartToneTM technology provides…
£136.49
Fluke TS100 Blue

Fluke TS100 Blue

Metric Cable Fault Finder with BNC to alligator clips

An easy-to-use fault locator, cable and wire manager and tone generator.

This easy-to-use,…
£392.50
Fluke MicroScanner² Grey

Fluke MicroScanner² Grey

Streamline verification testing
The MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier presents a revolutionary change in voice, data, and video cable testing. It starts by…
£1,479.71
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT network cable tester

Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT network cable tester

Digital network cable toner and probe traces and locates cables on active network.
IntelliTone digital toning technology:

- Ends cable location confusion,…
£361.75
Fluke LinkRunner Blue, Yellow

Fluke LinkRunner Blue, Yellow

The fastest way to test and solve network connectivity problems

- Fast answers: Network Auto-Tester accurately identifies network connectivity problems in…
£1,750.02
Fluke MT-8200-49A network cable tester Grey, Yellow

Fluke MT-8200-49A network cable tester Grey, Yellow

Simple verification tester verifies wiremap and identifies faults with LEDs.

- Testing of twisted pair cables for open circuits, shorts, crossed…
£282.75
Fluke CIQ-100 network cable tester Grey, Yellow

Fluke CIQ-100 network cable tester Grey, Yellow

Copper qualification tester troubleshoots and qualifies Ethernet network cabling speed (10/100/1000/VoIP).

- Qualifies - Tests if your existing Ethernet network cabling…
£2,307.03
Fluke LinkRunner Blue, Yellow

Fluke LinkRunner Blue, Yellow

The fastest way to test and solve network connectivity problems

- Fast answers: Network Auto-Tester accurately identifies network connectivity problems in…
£2,862.76
Fluke LinkRunner Blue, Grey

Fluke LinkRunner Blue, Grey

The fastest way to test and solve network connectivity problems

- Fast answers: Network Auto-Tester accurately identifies network connectivity problems in…
£3,173.34
Fluke CIQ-KIT network cable tester Grey,Yellow

Fluke CIQ-KIT network cable tester Grey,Yellow

Copper qualification tester troubleshoots and qualifies Ethernet network cabling speed (10/100/1000/VoIP).

- Qualifies - Tests if your existing Ethernet network cabling…
£3,260.00
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 31 products)