JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

 0333 300 1439 mon-fri
9am-5pm

Trustpilot Badge

Show: 

CONNEkT Gear 90-0060 patch panel 1U

CONNEkT Gear 90-0060 patch panel 1U

The CONNEkT GEAR 24 port UTP LSA style patch panels offer the perfect solution for networking

Produced and tested to the…
£24.37
CONNEkT Gear 90-0070 patch panel 2U

CONNEkT Gear 90-0070 patch panel 2U

The CONNEkT GEAR 48 port UTP LSA style patch panels offer the perfect solution for networking.

Produced and tested to the…
£36.76
StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

Organize up to 24 Cat6 patch cables

The C6PANEL24 24-port 110-type Rack Mount Cat 6 Patch Panel is color coded for both…
£45.93
Tripp Lite 16-Port 1U Rack-Mount Unshielded Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet, USB, HDMI, Cat5e/6

Tripp Lite 16-Port 1U Rack-Mount Unshielded Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet, USB, HDMI, Cat5e/6

The N062-016-KJ 16-Port 1U Rack-Mount Unshielded Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel manages and organizes the cabling in your network. The 16…
£12.51
Intellinet 520959 patch panel 1U

Intellinet 520959 patch panel 1U

- Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a minimum of 3 mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contacts;
- Compatible…
£25.35
Intellinet 519526 1U patch panel

Intellinet 519526 1U patch panel

- Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a minimum of 3 mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contacts;
- Compatible…
£20.37
Trendnet 24-port Cat5/5e Unshielded Patch Panel

Trendnet 24-port Cat5/5e Unshielded Patch Panel

- Rack mount 24-port Gigabit ready panel
- Cat5e patch panels deliver a steady 350Mhz connection to copper Gigabit switches
- Ideal…
£27.74
Intellinet Cat5e Patch Panel

Intellinet Cat5e Patch Panel

- Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a minimum of 3 mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contacts
- Compatible…
£17.14
Intellinet 513548 patch panel

Intellinet 513548 patch panel

- Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a minimum of 3 mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contacts;
- Compatible…
£17.18
Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel Multimode 62.5/125 or 50/125, 1U (LC/LC)

Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel Multimode 62.5/125 or 50/125, 1U (LC/LC)

Tripp Lite's 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in…
£149.61
Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6/Cat5 Wall-Mount Vertical 110 Patch Panel

Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6/Cat5 Wall-Mount Vertical 110 Patch Panel

Tripp Lite's Cat6 wall-mount patch panel guarantees compatibility with all networks. Color-coded for both EIA/TIA 568a & 568b installations. Panel…
£41.59
Intellinet 560283 patch panel 2U

Intellinet 560283 patch panel 2U

- Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a minimum of 3 mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contacts;
- Compatible…
£47.16
Group Gear 90-0060/LB patch panel 1U

Group Gear 90-0060/LB patch panel 1U

CONNEkT GEAR Patch panels are rack mountable cable termination ports that allow circuits, departments, workstations etc to be conveniently identified…
£18.64
Tripp Lite 48-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 High Density 110 Patch Panel, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet

Tripp Lite 48-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 High Density 110 Patch Panel, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet

Tripp Lite's 1U, 48port, Cat6 High Density Patch panel frees up valuable rack real estate by condensing a typical 2U…
£191.20
StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel

StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel

Organize up to 24 Cat5e patch cables using only 0.5U of rack space

The PANELHU24 Rack Mount Cat5e patch panel condenses…
£39.82
Trendnet TC-P08C6 patch panel

Trendnet TC-P08C6 patch panel

The 8-Port Cat. 6 Unshielded Patch Panel, model TC-P08C6, provides a 250MHz connection to 8 x Gigabit RJ-45 Ethernet ports.…
£20.48
Trendnet 48-port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel

Trendnet 48-port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel

Prepare yourself for Copper Gigabit Ethernet with TRENDnet´s Cat. 6 RJ-45 UTP Patch Panels. These patch panels are certified for…
£63.49
Intellinet 720342 patch panel 1U

Intellinet 720342 patch panel 1U

Do you need a cost effective solution to upgrade your Network with Power over Ethernet? Then the 720342 from Intellinet…
£100.70
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 137 products)