JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

 0333 300 1439 mon-fri
9am-5pm

Trustpilot Badge

Show: 

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X190 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MM network transceiver module 25000 Mbit/s Fiber optic

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X190 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MM network transceiver module 25000 Mbit/s Fiber optic

The HP SFP Transceivers provide high performance Ethernet connectivity and bring customers more choices for using either copper or optical…
£1,359.39
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 850 nm

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 850 nm

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to…
£202.10
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm

The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit…
£399.79
ProLabs SFP-GE-T-HW-C 1250Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module

ProLabs SFP-GE-T-HW-C 1250Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module

Broader Compatibility Giving You Greater Reach
While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), many optical…
£64.16
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic

1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches…
£64.81
Mellanox Technologies SFP+ SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic

Mellanox Technologies SFP+ SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic

Mellanox Technologies is a leading supplier of end-to-end InfiniBand and Ethernet interconnect solutions and services for servers and storage. Mellanox…
£142.04
Extreme networks 10GBase-SR SFP+ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Extreme networks 10GBase-SR SFP+ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

With Extreme Networks Outlet you have discovered the most trusted source for purchasing end of life, legacy Extreme Networks equipment.…
£797.95
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic

10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches…
£255.79
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

The SFPGLCSXMMST is…
£48.43
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC LX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC LX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic

1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches…
£156.92
ProLabs SFP-10G-SR-C network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm

ProLabs SFP-10G-SR-C network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm

Broader Compatibility Giving You Greater Reach
While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), many optical…
£69.16
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= network transceiver module 40000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 850 nm

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= network transceiver module 40000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 850 nm

The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit…
£626.26
ProLabs EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm

ProLabs EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), many optical switch and transport OEMs add…
£69.16
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

The GLCTST is a Cisco…
£61.52
ProLabs GLC-SX-MMD-C Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

ProLabs GLC-SX-MMD-C Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), many optical switch and transport OEMs add…
£44.15
Intellinet 523882 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP

Intellinet 523882 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP

Turn a SFP transceiver module slot into a 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet port!

The Intellinet Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Optical…
£31.34
Extreme networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1310 nm

Extreme networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1310 nm

With Extreme Networks Outlet you have discovered the most trusted source for purchasing end of life, legacy Extreme Networks equipment.…
£1,330.93
Trendnet TI-MGBSX network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 850 nm

Trendnet TI-MGBSX network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 850 nm

The 1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, model TI-MGBSX, is designed to operate within a wide temperature range and is…
£32.70
ProLabs GLC-T-C 1250Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module

ProLabs GLC-T-C 1250Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), many optical switch and transport OEMs add…
£64.16
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Fiber Module - 1000BASE-SX - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Fiber Module - 1000BASE-SX - Lifetime Warranty

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

The SFPGESST is…
£47.75
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 3260 products)