JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

 01254 926349
mon-fri
9am-5pm

Show: 

Videk 62.5/125 ST to 9/125 LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Fibre Cable 2Mtr

Videk 62.5/125 ST to 9/125 LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Fibre Cable 2Mtr

These 62/5/125 duplex cables are designed to condition or clean up SX/LX data signals transmitted through fibre in modern day…
£49.67
Videk 2920S-18 18U Grey network equipment chassis

Videk 2920S-18 18U Grey network equipment chassis

The compact design of the Rax 19” wall mounting cabinets makes them ideal for smaller networks and workgroups. The wall…
£241.01
Displaying 1 to 2 (of 2 products)