JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

 01254 926349
mon-fri
9am-5pm

Show: 

ACT RL8005 5m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable

ACT RL8005 5m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable

Multimode Patch Cable
SQ specification
Connectors: LC-SC
Cable: 62,5/125 duplex
Fiber: OM1 …
£70.39
RL2710 10m LC/APC SC/APC Green Yellow Optic Cable (N2)

RL2710 10m LC/APC SC/APC Green Yellow Optic Cable (N2)

RL2710 10m LC/APC SC/APC Green Yellow Optic Cable (N2)…
£66.17
Displaying 1 to 2 (of 2 products)