JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

 01254 926349
mon-fri
9am-5pm

Show: 

Fluke VisiFault Blue,Orange,Yellow

Fluke VisiFault Blue,Orange,Yellow

In today's fast-paced workplace maximizing productivity is essential. Whether installing new fiber links or troubleshooting an existing network, the faster…
£589.53
Fluke 77 IV multimeter Digital multimeter CAT IV 600V

Fluke 77 IV multimeter Digital multimeter CAT IV 600V

The Fluke 77 IV digital multimeter has the features needed to repair most electrical and electronic problems. This meter is…
£739.71
Fluke MicroScanner PoE PoE tester Black, Blue, Yellow

Fluke MicroScanner PoE PoE tester Black, Blue, Yellow

MicroScanner™ PoE finds common errors and switch power capacity. Cables often fail in harsh industrial environments where cables are exposed…
£1,884.37
Fluke 1000BASE-LX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

Fluke 1000BASE-LX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

For over a decade, Fluke Networks has provided innovative solutions used by enterprises and telecommunications carriers that give network installers,…
£703.63
Fluke LIQ-100 network cable tester Twisted pair cable tester

Fluke LIQ-100 network cable tester Twisted pair cable tester

The LinkIQ™ Network+Cable Tester is designed to provide trusted cable testing along with network testing professionals need to do their…
£3,563.66
Fluke ST/ST, 2m fibre optic cable

Fluke ST/ST, 2m fibre optic cable

Fluke Networks is Trusted

Fluke Networks offers best of breed solutions that span network deployment, network performance management and troubleshooting, as…
£109.59
Fluke MicroScanner² Blue, Yellow

Fluke MicroScanner² Blue, Yellow

Streamline verification testing
The MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier presents a revolutionary change in voice, data, and video cable testing. It starts by…
£1,296.32
Fluke MT-8200-49A network cable tester Grey, Yellow

Fluke MT-8200-49A network cable tester Grey, Yellow

Simple verification tester verifies wiremap and identifies faults with LEDs.

- Testing of twisted pair cables for open circuits, shorts, crossed…
£304.62
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 38 products)